ZLATNI RETRIVER / GOLDEN RETRIEVER
Mužjaci / Males
RAZRED NAJMLAÐIH-PUPPY CLASS

20. BONETT BRIDE HALLOWEEN FUN ,METGRKGR19614, Ošt.23/09/2014
O:Thornywait Mc Shay at Ritzilyn
M.Bonett Bride Caffe Cream
Uzg. Krisztina Suli         Vl. Krisztina Suli

21. AUPA SEXY BOY ,HR 13658 GR, Ošt.01/09/2014
O:Thornywait Gift to Floprym
M:Aupa Blue Velvet
Uzg. Juan Jimenez & Sara Tonon        Vl. Sanja Crnić


VP2


VP1, BISS PUPPY

RAZRED MLADIH-JUNIOR CLASS

22. GOGA’S ETERNAL EXCALIBUR FOR NALIMANA, JR 84814 Zr,  Ošt.21/06/2014
O: Magic Masterpiece
M: Gemma Happy Love Of Goga
Uzg. Gordana i Vladimir Ðurđić      Vl. Milan Obradović - Nalimana kennel

23. BLONDILEX BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, HR 13620 GR,  Ošt.20/08/2014
O: Linirgor Mactavish
M: Lady Sue Little Wing
Uzg. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić      Vl. Ivica Tafra

24. BLONDILEX BLADE RUNNER, HR 13617 GR,  Ošt.20/08/2014
O: Linirgor Mactavish
M: Lady Sue Little Wing
Uzg. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić      Vl. Zrinka Ðurđević

25. BLONDILEX BRAVEHEART, HR 13616 GR,  Ošt.20/08/2014
O: Linirgor Mactavish
M: Lady Sue Little Wing
Uzg. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić      Vl. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić

26. BLONDILEX BOYD, HR 13621 GR,  Ošt.20/08/2014
O: Linirgor Mactavish
M: Lady Sue Little Wing
Uzg. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić      Vl. Saša Dolački

27. EXPERIDANCE PEARL OF GOLDEN-HILL, MetGRK.GR6914,  Ošt.21/03/2014
O: Thornywait Gift to Floprym
M: Gwendolyn Glory du Bois de la Rayere
Uzg. Zsuzsanna Sebestyén      Vl. Zsuzsanna Sebestyén


ABSENT



EXCELLENT 2



EXCELLENT 3



EXCELLENT 1, PRM
JUNIOR CLUB WINNER


EXCELENT



EXCELLENT 4
RAZRED MEÐURAZRED-INTERMEDIATE CLASS

28. SWANAVLY TANGERINE RUM, JR 84731 ZR,  Ošt.01/11/2013
O: Nunsbrook Peregrine Falcon
M: Swanavly Ray of Love
Uzg. Silvana i Vladimir Vučković      Vl. Silvana i Vladimir Vučković

29. JOOP SANITACTEAM DAY, JR 705928 ZR,  Ošt.28/10/2013
O: Fiveshill Sound Reason
M: Fiveshill Gabriela
Uzg. Svetlana Andrić      Vl. Borislav Andrić

30. PIALTAR GOLDEN CASPER, HR 13560 GR Ošt.05/12/2013
O: Jako’s Nordic Charm
M: Tweednous Inna
Uzg. Jasna Novak          Vl. Jasna Novak


ABSENT



EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC



EXCELLENT 1, CAC
RAZRED OTVORENIH-OPEN CLASS

31. BONETT BRIDE ENERGY SOURCE, METGOLDR.438/12, Ošt.04/02/2012
O: Xanthos Mondriaan
M:Bonett Bride Blue Moon
Uzg. Krisztina Suli           Vl. Krisztina Suli

32. ON SEVENTH HEAVEN HAPPY COMPANY, HR 13452 GR, Ošt.06/09/2012
O: Ashbyglen Zut Alors
M:Nice Amy Happy Company
Uzg. Ðurđica Dujmović           Vl. Ksenija Trgovec   

33. AUPA MULLHOLLAND DRIVE, HR 13588 GR, Ošt.25/05/2013
O: Over The Dreams De Ria Vela
M: Aupa Blue Velvet
Uzg. Juan Jimenez & Sara Tonon           Vl. Ivan Jureško

34. IMPERIUM SALONAE BREAK THE SPELL, HR 13457 GR, Ošt.04/11/2012
O: Ritzilyn Deal Me In
M: Imperium Salonae Cleopatra
Uzg. Damir i Daniela Vučić           Vl. Ines Grilec

35. NICE TEMPTATION JEWELLED CROWN, 12113113, Ošt.22/05/2012
O: Dream in The Drawer
M: Nice Temptation Coffee Bean
Uzg. Nice Temptation kennel           Vl. Nice Temptation kennel

36. MACIAROT GOLDEN EMPERROR, LOI 12/159667, Ošt.24/09/2012
O: Sheamus of the Morning Valley
M: Maciarot Cholena
Uzg. Giuseppe Talotti           Vl. Giuseppe Talotti


EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC


EXCELLENT 3



EXCELLENT 1, CAC




ABSENT



ABSENT



EXCELLENT 4
RAZRED RADNIH-WORKING CLASS

37. GLAMOUR SHINE DYNASTY WARRIOR LEGEND LIVES ON, HR 13395 GR, Ošt.01/03/2012
O: Dewmist Rainbow Warrior
M: Glamour Shine Be My Valentine
Uzg. Zrinka Račić           Vl. Marijana Račić 

38. SPRING RIVER OF GOLDEN DUCK, JR 703670 ZR, Ošt.24/03/2011
O: Erinderry Night Dreamer
M: Gunhills January Moonlight
Uzg. of Golden Duck           Vl. Jovica Marčeta 

39. GEPETTO SANITACTEAM DAY, JR 704721 ZR, Ošt.15/06/2012
O: Asterx De Ria Vela
M: Simonis Gabi
Uzg. Svetlana Andrić           Vl. Svetlana Andrić


ABSENT



EXCELLENT 1, CAC, R.BISS WORKING DOG



EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC

RAZRED PRVAKA-CHAMPION CLASS

40. BONETT BRIDE CAFFE MACCHIATO , METGOLDR.10078/10  Ošt.14/05/2010
O: Bonett Bride Double Decker
M: Zampanzar Dream
Uzg. Krisztina Suli        Vl. Krisztina Suli  

41. BUCK A ROO OF THE MORNING VALLEY , SLRGR-004057  Ošt.30/10/2010
O: Majik Truth or Dare
M: Bliss of The Morning Valley
Uzg. J.A.M. Van Leeuwen Schuurman        Vl. Zinka Budič 

42. DREAM IN THE DRAWER, 9146355, Ošt.15/05/2009
O: Golden Rose Bay's Ginrummy
M: Love To Love You Baby
Uzg. Nice Temptation kennel           Vl. Patrizia Musone

43. CICCIOBELLO DE RIA VELA, LOE 2147863, Ošt.24/03/2013
O: Califa de Ria Vela
M: Superdoll de Ria Vela
Uzg.  Antonio Lopez          Vl. Antonio Lopez/Sabrina Gomolka

44. FLY OVER THE GOLDEN-HILL DU BOIS DE LA RAYERE, 10163/H/10,  Ošt.06/08/2010
O: Ramchaine Snap to Jako's
M: Bouquet Imperial du Bois de la  Rayere
Uzg. Bruno Facq      Vl. Zsuzsanna Sebestyén



ABSENT



EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC



ABSENT



EXCELLENT 3



EXCELLENT 1, CAC
CLUB WINNER
BOB & BISS
RAZRED VETERANA-VETERAN CLASS

45. A FRIEND OF WIND LUCKY , HR 12696 GR  Ošt.28/02/2007
O: Erinderry King of The Blues
M: Aur Dworf Nila
Uzg. Barbara Kroflin        Vl. Danijela Blagajac 
46. NICE BRAD HAPPY COMPANY , SLRGR 003454   Ošt.11/07/2006
O: Erinderry King of The Blues
M: Hoiker’s Atractive Nuisanse
Uzg. Ðurđica Dujmović        Vl. Viktor Hoiker

47. BONO GOLDEN SHINE , HR 12720 GR  Ošt.15/03/2007
O: Albert
M: A Friend of Wind Hella
Uzg. Mirna Kos        Vl. Mateja Tuščić


EXCELLENT 3



EXCELLENT 1, VETERAN CLUB WINNER
R.BISS VETERAN


EXCELLENT 2

Ženke / Females
RAZRED ŠTENADI-BABY CLASS

48. EMERALD LANE OF THE MORNING VALLEY, SLRGR-004237,  Ošt.11/12/2014
O: Fly to The Fletcher Du Bois De La Rayere
M: Passionate of The Morning Valley
Uzg. J.A.M. Van Leeuwen Schuurman         Vl. Zinka Budič

49. DANUBIAN BLUES KARMA AT HOIKER, HR U izradi,  Ošt.20/02/2015
O: Herwildy’s Michelangelo
M: Hoiker’s In The Ring
Uzg. Goran Radojčić         Vl. Goran Radojčić


VERY PROMISSING 1, R.BISS BABY



VERY PROMISSING 2

RAZRED NAJMLAÐIH-PUPPY CLASS

50. GLAMOUR SHINE HEART ATTACK, HR 13629 GR,  Ošt.03/10/2014
O: Dreams Come True Happy Company
M: Glamour Shine Danza Kuduro
Uzg. Marijana Račić         Vl. Marijana Račić

51. BONETT BRIDE HAPPY HOLIDAY ,METGRKGR20114, Ošt.23/09/2014
O:Thornywait Mc Shay at Ritzilyn
M.Bonett Bride Caffe Cream
Uzg. Krisztina Suli         Vl. Krisztina Suli

52. GREEN TAMBOURINE OF SUNFLOWER VALLEY, JR 706374, Ošt.15/10/2014
O: Magic Masterpiece
M: Sweet Scarlet of Sunflower Valley
Uzg. A. M. Darmanović         Vl. A. M. Darmanović

53. MACIAROT CALAMITY JANE, ROI 15/16414, Ošt.07/11/2014
O: Maciarot Golden Emperor
M: Maciarot Solamore
Uzg. Giuseppe Talotti           Vl. Giuseppe Talotti


VERY PROMISSING 2



ABSENT



VERY PROMISSING 1



VERY PROMISSING 3

RAZRED MLADIH-JUNIOR CLASS

54. GLAMOUR SHINE FREAKIN’ GREAT, HR 13609 GR Ošt.24/05/2014
O: Marybel Cool Dude
M: Glamour Shine Be My Valentine
Uzg. Marijana Račić          Vl. Marijana Račić

55. BLONDILEX BIONDINA, HR 13622 GR,  Ošt.20/08/2014
O: Linirgor Mactavish
M: Lady Sue Little Wing
Uzg. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić      Vl. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić

56. SOLID AS A ROCK CAREFREE BEAUTY, JR 2963493 ZR,  Ošt.27/04/2014
O: Swanavly Imperial Peridot
M: Solid As a Rock All That Jazz
Uzg. Wia & Ab Koopman      Vl. Silvana i Vladimir Vučković

57. PIALTAR GOLDEN CALY, HR 13561 GR Ošt.05/12/2013
O: Jako’s Nordic Charm
M: Tweednous Inna
Uzg. Jasna Novak          Vl. Jasna Novak

58. DIAMANTE BLUE AURORA, ROI14/103968, Ošt.12/05/2014
O: Thevenet Expansion By Sasha
M: Majik Una Donna Di Cuore
Uzg. Dolores Genco           Vl. Giuseppe Talotti

59. ELKARIMA'S GOLDEN HONEYSUCKLE ROSE, ÖHZB GR 7095A, Ošt.05/02/2014
O: Majik Truth or Dare
M: Jobeka Jemima Puddleduck
Uzg. Elisabeth Binder          Vl. Elisabeth Binder

60. ENCHANTED GIRL PEARL OF GOLDEN-HILL, MetGRK.GR7114,  Ošt.21/03/2014
O: Thornywait Gift to Floprym
M: Gwendolyn Glory du Bois de la Rayere
Uzg. Zsuzsanna Sebestyén      Vl. Zsuzsanna Sebestyén

61. NICE TEMPTATION PURPLE RAIN, ROI: 14/68306,  Ošt.23/04/2014
O: Dream In The Drawer
M: Nice Temptation Eileen One Emotion
Uzg. Nice Temptation kennel      Vl. Nice Temptation kennel



EXCELLENT 4



EXCELLENT



ABSENT



EXCELLENT 1, PRM, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER
JBOB, BOS, R.JBISS


EXCELLENT



EXCELLENT 3



EXCELLENT 2



ABSENT

MEÐURAZRED-INTERMEDIATE CLASS

62. PIALTAR GOLDEN CHERRY, HR 13562 GR Ošt.05/12/2013
O: Jako’s Nordic Charm
M: Tweednous Inna
Uzg. Jasna Novak          Vl. Daniela Blagajac

63. SWANAVLY TANGERINE BLOSSOM, JR 84734 ZR,  Ošt.01/11/2013
O: Nunsbrook Peregrine Falcon
M: Swanavly Ray of Love
Uzg. Silvana i Vladimir Vučković      Vl. Silvana i Vladimir Vučković

64. JOHANNA SANITACTEAM DAY, JR 705930 ZR,  Ošt.28/10/2013
O: Fiveshill Sound Reason
M: Fiveshill Gabriela
Uzg. Svetlana Andrić      Vl. Borislav Andrić

65. PIALTAR GOLDEN CHAMBER, HR 13564 GR Ošt.05/12/2013
O: Jako’s Nordic Charm
M: Tweednous Inna
Uzg. Jasna Novak          Vl. Jasna Novak

66. PINKERLY MAC MILLAN, LOI 14/894, Ošt.06/11/2013
O: Linigor Mactavish
M: Pinkerly Viva La Vida
Uzg. Valentina Zanini           Vl. Giuseppe Talotti

67. PRINCESS OF WALES HAPPY COMPANY, GRC 15-0139, Ošt.02/11/2013
O: Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell
M: I Love You Happy Company
Uzg. Ðurđica Dujmović           Vl. Ljiljana Weiss

68. PARTY GIRL HAPPY COMPANY, SLRGR 004194, Ošt.02/11/2013
O: Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell
M: I Love You Happy Company
Uzg. Ðurđica Dujmović           Vl. Jana Turk Oberč



EXCELLENT 4



ABSENT



EXCELLENT



EXCELLENT 3



EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC



ABSENT



EXCELLENT 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER

RAZRED OTVORENIH-OPEN CLASS

69. NICE TEMPTATION MOON LIGHT SERENADE, 1352551, Ošt.11/02/2013
O: Nice Temptation Empire Style
M: Bye Bye Baby du Domaine de Rives de l'Erdre
Uzg. Nice Temptation kennel           Vl. Nice Temptation kennel

70. MACIAROT PEACH BLOSSOM, LOI 12/159671, Ošt.24/09/2012
O: Sheamus of the Morning Valley
M: Maciarot Cholena
Uzg. Giuseppe Talotti           Vl. Giuseppe Talotti

71. AGRAM-CAN COCO MADMOISELLE, HR 12966 GR, Ošt.16/07/2008
O: Fiveshill Sea Hawk
M: Sophisticated Lady Agram - Can
Uzg. Jasminka i Božidar Knafeljc           Vl. Jasminka i Božidar Knafeljc

72. PEARL FROM HAPPY COMPANY, HR 13554 GR, Ošt.02/11/2013
O: Zampanzar Say It Again Shardanell
M: I Love You Happy Company
Uzg. Ðurđica Dujmović           Vl. Ðurđica i Mirna Dujmović

73. MADONNA DE ATRAPASUENOS, GRC 15-0138, Ošt.30/03/2012
O: Ritzilyn Rick O´Shay
M: Heart of Eternity de Ria Vela
Uzg. Leandro Costumero           Vl. Ljiljana Weiss



ABSENT



EXCELLENT 1, CAC




EXCELLENT 3



EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC



ABSENT

RAZRED RADNIH-WORKING CLASS

74. GLAMOUR SHINE DANZA KUDURO, HR 13399 GR Ošt.01/03/2012
O: Dewmist Rainbow Warrior
M: Glamour Shine Be My Valentine
Uzg. Zrinka Račić          Vl. Marijana Račić

75. GLAMOUR SHINE BE MY VALENTINE, HR 13090 GR Ošt.22/07/2009
O: Nice Brad Happy Company
M: Charming Eyes V.I.M.team
Uzg. Zrinka Račić          Vl. Marijana Račić

76. BONETT BRIDE CAFFE CREAM, METGOLDR.10080/10,  Ošt.14/05/2010
O: Bonett Bride Double Decker
M: Zampanzar Dream
Uzg. Krisztina Suli              Vl. Krisztina Suli

77. SWEET SCARLET OF SUNFLOWER VALLEY, JR 704793,  Ošt.16/07/2012
O: Angel Dreams
M: Zampanzar Miss Night
Uzg. A. M. Darmanović              Vl. A. M. Darmanović

78. HOIKER'S IN THE RING, HR 13633 GR,  Ošt.29/01/2013
O: Dewmist Hope of Harlequin
M: Hoiker s Exotic Sweet Dreams
Uzg. Bodanec Silvia              Vl. Goran Radojèiæ

79. ROBERTINA SANITACTEAM DAY, JR 705387 ZR, Ošt.06/03/2013
O: Race The Sun De Ria Vela
M: Simonis Gabi
Uzg. Svetlana Andrić           Vl. Svetlana Andrić 



EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC



EXCELLENT 3




EXCELLENT 1, CAC



EXCELLENT



EXCELLENT



EXCELLENT

RAZRED PRVAKA-CHAMPION CLASS

80. BONETT BRIDE BLUE MOON, METGOLDR.9772/09,  Ošt.08/10/2009
O: Pinkerly Quien Sabe
M: Bossa Nova De Ria Vela
Uzg. Krisztina Suli              Vl. Krisztina Suli

81. NICE TEMPTATION EILEEN ONE EMOTION, 10116736, Ošt.04/04/2010
O: Ashbury Conan Doyle
M: Nice Temptation Birikkina Made in Italy
Uzg. Nice Temptation kennel           Vl. Nice Temptation kennel

82. ZAMPANZAR LOLLY POPS, JR 705676,  Ošt.06/03/2008
O: Zampanzar Step by Step
M: Victoria v. d. Beerse Hoeve
Uzg. Paco Garcia Mendoza              Vl. A. M. Darmanović

83. TWEEDNOUS INNA, HR 13152 GR, Ošt.09/10/2009
O: Ashbury Deep Impact
M: Tweednous Gambol
Uzg. Véronique d'Alcantara          Vl. Jasna Novak

84. JOBEKA JEMIMA PUDDLEDUCK, ÖHZB GR 6240, Ošt.10/07/2010
O: Telkaro First Look
M: Tamarley Cristal Rose at Jobeka
Uzg. Beryl Stokes         Vl. Elisabeth Binder

85. GALENA SANITACTEAM DAY, JR 704726 ZR, Ošt.15/06/2012
O: Asterx De Ria Vela
M: Simonis Gabi
Uzg. Svetlana Andrić           Vl. Svetlana Andrić 



EXCELLENT 1, CAC



ABSENT



EXCELLENT 2, R.CAC



EXCELLENT 4



EXCELLENT 3


EXCELLENT

RAZRED VETERANA-VETERAN CLASS

86. NICE LILLY HAPPY COMPANY, HR 12547 GR, Ošt.11/07/2006
O: Erinderry King of The Blues
M: Hoiker’s Atractive Nuisanse
Uzg. Ðurđica Dujmović           Vl. Ðurđica i Mirna Dujmović


EXCELLENT 1, PRV, BISS VETERAN

BOB - Fly Over The Golden Hill Du Bois De La Rayere (HUN)   &   BOS - Pialtar Golden Caly (HRV)