SPECIJALNE IZLOŽBE

2016

14.05.2016. 7.Klupska specijalna izložba Ključić Brdo - Velika Gorica (CRO)


REZULTATI

BIS
BIS - Labrador Retriever - LAB'S DREAM PARTY GIRL - owner Željko & Ivica Hemen (CRO)
R.BIS - Golden Retriever - BUCK A ROO OF THE MORNING VALLEY - owner Zinka Budič (SLO)
BIS3 - Flat Coated Retriever - MYSTERY BLACK WIND OF VARAŽDIN - owner Branka Dević (CRO)

JBIS
JBIS - Golden Retriever - EYES OF QUEEN BADY BEST FRIEND - owner Jovica Marčeta (BIH)
R.JBIS - Labrador Retriever - SWEET YEARS LABRADOR TRAFFIC JAM - owner Sweet Years Labrador (SRB)

BIS BABY
BIS BABY - Labrador Retriever - HUBBA BUBBA NOA LAND - owner Bojan Mađar (CRO)
R.BIS BABY - Zlatni Retriver - DEWMIST CAPE ACADIA - owner Dijana Delonga (CRO)

BIS PUPPY
BIS PUPPY - Labrador Retriver - GEISHA - owner Ivana Črnko Kuzmić (CRO)
R.BIS PUPPY - Labrador Retriever - DANUBIAN BLUES OLAF - owner Matej Martinko (CRO)

BIS VETERAN
BIS Veteran - Golden Retriever - BONO GOLDEN SHINE - owner Mateja Tuščić (CRO)

BIS WORKING DOG
BIS WORKING DOG - Labrador Retriver - LAB'S DREAM PARTY GIRL - owner Željko Hemen (CRO)
R.BIS WORKING DOG - Golden Retriever - GLAMOUR SHINE DYNASTY WARRIOR LEGEND LIVES ON - owner Marijana Račić (CRO)

BREED RESULTS:

FLATCOATED RETRIEVER:

Open class males:
1. MYSTERY BLACK WIND OF VARAŽDIN - exc.1., CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB, BIS3

GOLDEN RETRIEVER:

Young class males:
2. FREEDOM PERAL OF GOLDEN HILL - exc.1., PRM, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER

Intermedia class male:
3. AUPA SEXY BOY - exc.1., CAC
4. GOGA'S ETERNAL EXCALIBOUR AT NALIMANA - exc.2., R.CAC

Open class male:
5. IMPERIUM SALONAE BREAK THE SPELL - exc.1., CAC
6. JOOP SANITACTEAM DAY - absent
7. ANGEL DREAMS - exc.2., R.CAC

Working class male:
8. GLAMOUR SHINE DYNASTY WARRIOR LEGEND LIVES ON - exc.1., CAC, R.BIS WORKING DOG

Champion class male:
9. BUCK A ROO OF THE MORNING VALLEY - exc.1., CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB, R.BIS


Veteran class male:
10. BONO GOLDEN SHINE - exc.1., PRV, VETERAN CLUB WINNER, BIS VETERAN

Baby class female:
DEWMIST CAPE ACADIA - very promissing 1, R.BIS BABY

Young class females:
10.    DIANA OF SUNNYFIELDS - exc.
11.    FLORIDA BEACH PEARL OF GOLDEN HILL - exc.3.
12.    FLORIN'S PARFUME PEARL OF GOLDEN HILL - exc.
13.    EYES OF QUEEN BADY BEST FRIEND - exc.1., PRM, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, JBOB, JBIS
14.    TERRA MAGICA LADY BOLLINGER - exc.2.
15.    DANUBIAN BLUES KARMA AT HOIKER - exc.4.

Open class females:
16.    EMILY BRONTE PEARL OF GOLDEN HILL - exc.2., R.CAC
17.    PARTY GIRL HAPPY COMPANY - exc.1., CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS
18.    PIALTAR GOLDEN CHAMBER - exc.3

Working class females:
19.    PIALTAR GOLDEN CALY - exc.1., CAC

Champion class females:
21.    TWEEDNOUS INNA - exc.2., R.CAC
22.    EASTBURY MELODY MAKER - exc.1., CAC

LABRADOR RETRIEVER:
Puppy class males:
23.    DANUBIAN BLUES OLAF - very promissing 1, R.BIS Puppy
24.    SNOOPY'S GANG IRON MAN - absent
25.    NIGHT BOY BEST OF DISCOVERY - very promissing 2
26.    LORD OLD FRIENDS - absent

Young class males:
27.    A SENSE OF PLEASURES WINNIE­THE­POOH - exc.2.
28.    CAPRONCA VUPER - exc.3.
29.    GREENSTONE'S JOURNEY TO MY HEART - exc.1., PRM, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER

Intermedia class males:
30.    CAPRONCA PORCHE - absent
31.    IRISLAV ALL INCLUSIVE - exc.2., R.CAC
32.    JANROD'S FIRECREACKER AT NAVIGO - exc.1., CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS

Open class males:
33.    CAPRONCA SHERWOOD - exc.3.
34.    LAB'S DREAM MR. FREDERICK - exc.
35.    SCORPIO OLD FRIENDS - absent
36.    D'ARTAGNAN NOA LAND - exc.1., CAC
37.    MALLORN'S TEQUILA SLAMMER - exc.2., R.CAC
39.     MAC POD NEPIECEM - exc.4.
40.     VEGGIE - very good

Working class males:
41.    CAPRONCA SOPRANO - exc.1., CAC

Champion class males:
42.    BENVENUTO LITTLE WISH - exc.3
43.    TYLAH ZEITGEIST GURU - exc.1., CAC
44.    VINCE STRONG WIND - exc.2., R.CAC
45.    BRIARWOODS ONE IN A MILLION - exc.4.
46.    SNOOPY'S GANG BOLERO - absent

Baby class females:
47.    QUAY LAST INCOMING BOHEMIA BRAS - very promissing 2
48.    HUBBA BUBBA NOA LAND - very promissing 1, BIS BABY

Puppy class females:
49. GEISHA - very promissing 1, BIS PUPPY
50. GUMMYBEAR - very promissing 4
51. GWENDOLYN - very promissing 3
52. GENIE - very promissing 4

Young class females:
53.    SWEET YEARS LABRADOR TRAFFIC JAM - exc.1., PRM, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, JBOB, R.JBIS
54.    KOSA NOSTRO OVERDOSE D AMORE - exc.3
55.    SNOOPY'S GANG HILLARY CLINTON - absent
56.    DANUBIAN BLUES HANA - exc.2

Intermedia class females:
57.    CAPRONCA OCTAVIA - very good
58.    CAPRONCA OCEANA - absent
59.    LORETTA LABS SUSSAN ALEXANDER - exc.1., CAC
60.    CAPRONCA SUGAR - absent
61.    ROSANAN STRAWBERRY - very good

Open class females:
62.    CAPRONCA EXPRESSA - exc.2., R.CAC
63.    ELEKTRA STRONG WIND - absent
64.    FILLARI FEERIE NOA LAND - exc.1., CAC
65.    DANUBIAN BLUES MONTANA - exc.3

Working class females:
66.    PLAY FULL TEAM REBEL YELL - exc.2., R.CAC
67.    LAB'S DREAM PARTY GIRL - exc.1., CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB, BIS WORKING DOG, BIS

Champion class females:
68.    MELODY­ LAB'S HOUSE BL RETRIEVER BY DIANA - absent
69.    TWEEDLEDUM WILD GUESS - exc.1., CAC


Veteran class females:
70.    MULTI CH SNOOPY'S GANG NINA­NANA - absent
























PROŠLE IZLOŽBE