SPECIJALNA IZLOŽBA RETRIVERA - 10.09.2016. DALJ



BEST IN SHOW SPECIALITY
Labrador retriever - MACCHIA LAB'S HOUSE BL RETRIEVER BY DIANA - ow. Duško Savić (BIH)
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW SPECIALITY
Golden retriever - BUCK A ROO OF THE MORNING VALLEY - ow. Zinka Budič (SLO)
BEST IN SHOW 3 SPECIALITY
Flat coated retriever - BEST IN SHOW MY HECOLAP - ow. Sona Sehnalikova (CZ)

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW SPECIALITY
Labrador retriever - GREENSTONE'S JOURNEY TO MY HEART - ow. Mario Filić (CRO)

BEST IN SHOW BABY
Labrador retriever - Fullcool Calabria - ow. Kaća i Davorin Kacian (CRO)
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BABY
Golden retriever - Angelonato Masquerade at Glamour Shine - ow. Marijana Račić (CRO)
BEST IN SHOW BABY 3RD
Labrador retriever - Mallorn's Euro Star - ow. Mario Filić (CRO)

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
Nova scottia duck tolling retriever - Grich Angels of Baranya - ow. Mirela Bartanić (CRO)
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
Labrador retriever - Danubian Blues Mercy - ow. Goran Radojčić (CRO)

BEST IN SHOW COUPLE
Labrador retriever - Tylah Zeitgeist Guru & Snoopy's Gang Element of Surprise - ow. Kaća i Davorin Kacian (CRO)
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW COUPLE
Golden retriever - Buck A Roo of The Morning Valley & Emerald Lane of The Morning Valley - ow. Zinka Budič (SLO)

BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG
Chesapeake bay retriever - Prince of Coco Kelecsky Poklad - ow. Sona Sehnalikova (CZ)
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG
Labrador retriever - Macchia Lab's House BL Retriever By Diana - ow. Duško Savić (BIH)
BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG 3RD
Golden Retriever - Blondilex Braveheart - ow. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić (CRO)


FCI:VIII-263:CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIVER /CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER
RAZRED RADNIH / WORKING CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

1. PRINCE OF COCO KELECSKY POKLAD, CLP/CBR/851, ošt 24/06/2010                                                    CAC, BOB, BISS WORKING DOG
O: Silvercreek Angels of Baranya
M: Cocochanell Coffir Kelecsky poklad
Uzg. Sona Sehnalikova        Vl. Sona Sehnalikova


RAZRED ŠAMPIONA / CHAMPION CLASS
Ženke / Females

2. WORLD WINNER KEY KELECSKY POKLAD, CLP/CBR/1060, ošt 10/05/2013                                            CAC, BOS
O: Penrose Fair Play
M: Katharina key Wivcked kelecsky poklad
Uzg. Sona Sehnalikova        Vl. Sona Sehnalikova

FCI:VIII-132: NOVA SCOTIA RETRIVER ZA PATKE/NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER
RAZRED NAJMLAÐIH / PUPPY CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

3. GRICH ANGELS OF BARANYA, HR 10093 NSDT, Ošt. 13/12/2015                                                            VP1, BIS PUPPY
O: Asterix Angels of Baranya
M: Lovery Angels of Baranya
Uzg. Mirela Bartanić        Vl. Mirela Bartanić

RAZRED ŠTENADI / BABY CLASS
Ženke / Females

4. LOREVY SHINING STAR TO ANGELS, HR U izradi, Ošt. 23/05/2016                                                            VP1
O: Dragonflame's Ride The Wild Wind
M: Shaggy Toller's Wild N'Lonely Lyra
Uzg. Anna Ivanova        Vl. Mirela Bartanić

RAZRED OTVORENIH / OPEN CLASS
Ženke / Females

5. LOREVY ANGELS OF BRARANYA, HR 10089 NSDT, Ošt. 10/06/2013                                                        CAC, BOB
O: Geronimo of Great Pleasure
M: Littleriver's Anastasia
Uzg. Anna Ivanova        Vl Mirela Bartanić


SUDAC: BELEN GARCIA MORER (ESP)
FCI:VIII­121: RAVNODLAKI RETRIVER/ FLAT COATED RETRIEVER
MEÐURAZRED / INTERMEDIA CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

6. BEST IN SHOW MY HECOLAP, CLP/FCR/4618, ošt 24/01/2015                                                                CAC, BOB, BISS3
O: Flatterhaft Hamndens Pris
M: Almanza Mocca Happiness
Uzg. Miroslav Jablonski    Vl. Sona Sehnalikova

RAZRED OTVORENIH / OPEN CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

7. MYSTERY BLACK WIND OF VARAŽDIN, HR 10250 FCR, ošt 10/05/2013                                                    CAC
O: Gary Cooper
M: Omnia Black Wind of Varaždin
Uzg. Sanja Ferlan Horvat    Vl. Branka Dević


FCI:VIII­111: ZLATNI RETRIVER / GOLDEN RETRIEVER
RAZRED MLADIH / JUNIOR CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

9. IN FLAGRANTI OF SUNFLOWER VALLEY, JR 706697 ZR, Ošt. 28/06/2015                                                PRM, JBOB
O: Sunflower Valley Arabian Nights
M: Sweet Scarlet of Sunflower Valley
Uzg. Anna Maria Darmanović         Vl. Anna Maria Darmanović

MEÐURAZRED / INTERMEDIA CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

10. PEARL OF HUNTERS CHEWBACCA, MET.GRKGR32215, Ošt.23/05/2015                                                 CAC
O: Thornywait Fire’n’Ice
M: Burning Hot of The Famous Family
Uzg. Zsuzsanna Hazafi    Vl. Anita Török

RAZRED RADNIH / WORKING CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

11. BLONDILEX BRAVEHEART, HR 13616 GR, ošt.20/08/2014                                                                        CAC, BISS3 WORKING DOG
O: Linirgor Mactavish
M: Lady Sue Little Wing
Uzg. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić   Vl. Dijana Tomašegović Tomić

RAZRED ŠAMPIONA / CHAMPION CLASS
Mužjaci / Males

12. BUCK A ROO OF THE MORNING VALLEY, SLR GR 004057, ošt.30/10/2010                                                CAC, BOB, R.BISS
O: Majik Truth or Dare
M: Bliss of The Morning Valley
Uzg. J.A.M. Van Leeuwen Schuurman   Vl. Zinka Budič

RAZRED ŠTENADI­ / BABY CLASS
Ženke / ­Females

13. ANGELONATO MASQUERADE AT’GLAMOURSHINE, HR U izradi, ošt.20/03/2016                                        VP1, R.BISS BABY
O: Pippin Rozmachany Ogon
M: Angelonato Limoncello
Uzg. Natasha Borisevich   Vl. Marijana Račić

RAZRED MLADIH ­/ JUNIOR CLASS
Ženke­ / Females

15. FLORIDA BEACH PEARL OF GOLDEN HILL, MET.GRKGR39615, ošt.19/07/2015                                           PRM
O: Jako’s Musthave
M: Gwendolyn Glory du Bois de La Rayere
Uzg. Zsuzsanna Sebestyén   Vl. Brigitta Bódis

MEÐURAZRED / ­INTERMEDIA CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

18. EMERALD LANE OF THE MORNING VALLEY, SLR GR 004237, ošt.11/12/2014                                               CAC, BOS
O: Fly To The Fletcher Du Bois De La Rayere
M: Passionate of The Morning Valley
Uzg. J.A.M. Van Leeuwen Schuurman   Vl. Zinka Budič

RAZRED OTVORENIH / ­OPEN CLASS
Ženke / Females

19. GLAMOUR SHINE DANZA KUDURO, HR 13399 GR, Ošt.01/03/2012                                                                CAC
O: Dewmist Rainbow Warrior
M: Glamour Shine Be My Valentine
Uzg. Zrinka Račić    Vl. Marijana Račić

RAZRED RADNIH­ / WORKING CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

21. SWEET SCARLET OF SUNFLOWER VALLEY, JR 704793 ZR, Ošt. 16/07/2012                                                CAC
O: Angels Dream
M: Zampanzar Miss Night
Uzg. Anna Maria Darmanović        Vl. Anna Maria Darmanović

RAZRED PRVAKA­ / CHAMPION CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

23. VELVET CHARM EDGE OF GLORY, MET.GRKGR8014, Ošt. 27/03/2014                                                         CAC
O: Bonett Bride Energy Source
M: Tiffany Yellow de Ria Vela
Uzg. Ivett Hollar        Vl. Eva Balogh Kulcsarne

FCI: VIII­122: LABRADOR RETRIVER/LABRADOR RETRIEVER


RAZRED ŠTENADI / BABY CLASS
Mužjaci­ / ­Males

25. MALLORN’S EURO STAR, HR U izradi, 06/04/2016                                                                                        VP1, BISS3 BABY
O: Mambrionis Esquire
M: Mallorn’s Silver Moon
Uzg: Anu Honkapirtti        Vl. Mario Filić

RAZRED MLADIH­ / JUNIOR CLASS
Mužjaci­ / ­Males

29. GREENSTONE’S JOURNEY TO MY HEART, SR89650103, 12/08/2015                                                               PRM, JBOB, JBISS
O: GCP Epoch's Moccasin Joe
M: Greenstone's Cuppa Delight
Uzg. Stacy Green        Vl. Mario Filić

RAZRED MEÐURAZRED / ­INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Mužjaci­ / ­Males

32. CAPRONCA VUPER, HR 18399 LR, Ošt. 11/05/2015                                                                                          CAC
O: Capronca Bacardy
M: Capronca Zum Zum
Uzg. Mladen Fičko        Vl. Mladen i Matija Fičko

RAZRED OTVORENIH / ­OPEN CLASS
Mužjaci­ / ­Males

34. KONSUL LAB GRAND KANYON, RKF 3988092, Ošt. 07/07/2014                                                                         CAC
O: Nipntuck Happenstance
M: Charlen's Camellia
Uzg. Eduard Konorev        Uzg. Corti Cro

RAZRED RADNIH­ / WORKING CLASS
Mužjaci­ / ­Males

36. CAPRONCA SHERWOOD, HR 18147 LR, Ošt. 06/10/2014                                                                                   CAC
O: Masialab Bucintoro
M: Blody od Vadanora
Uzg. Mladen Fičko        Vl. Mladen i Matija Fićko

RAZRED PRVAKA / ­CHAMPION CLASS
Mužjaci­ / ­Males

39. MR NICE GUY Z GROBU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY, 707042 Lab, Ošt. 26.10.2014.                                            CAC, BOS
O: Boumhall’s On The Waterfront
M: Alice in Wonderland  z Grobu Hrabiego Malmesbury
Uzg. Beata Urbanczyk Zajac         Vl. Saša i Stanko Zdravković

RAZRED ŠTENADI­ / BABY CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

40. FULLCOOL CALABRIA, HR 18703 LR, ošt. 04/04/2016                                                                                        VP1, BISS BABY
O: Boss Sarracenia
M: Snoopy’s Gang Element of Surprise
Uzg. Kaća i Davorin Kacian    Vl. Kaća i Davorin Kacian

RAZRED NAJMLAÐIH­ / PUPPY CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

42. DANUBIAN BLUES MERCY, HR 18656 LR, Ošt. 29/02/2016                                                                                  VP1, R.BISS PUPPY
O: Danubian Blues Mexico
M: Danubian Blues Perla
Uzg. Goran Radojčić        Vl.Goran Radojčić

RAZRED MLADIH­ / JUNIOR CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

44. CAPRONCA BUTTER FLY, HR 18481 LR, Ošt. 10/09/2015                                                                                    PRM
O: Bristol Rover Capronca
M: Richbourne Keep In Touch
Uzg. Mladen Fičko        Vl. Mladen i Matija Fičko

RAZRED MEÐURAZRED / ­INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Ženke / ­Females

47. SWEET YEARS LABRADOR TRAFFIC JAM, JR 706912 lab, Ošt. 24/12/2014                                                        CAC
O: Trendmakers  I Wish You Were Mine
M: Sweet Years Labradors Miu Miu
Uzg. Sweet Years Labradors        Vl. Sweet Years Labradors

RAZRED OTVORENIH­ / OPEN CLASS
Ženke / ­­Females

49. COSA NOSTRA OVERDOSE D AMORE, HR 18604 LR, 19/04/2015                                                                        CAC
O: Lab’s SPB YU-Pieter
M: Cosa Nostra Io Sono Leggenda
Uzg: Yana Kolosai    Vl. Krešimir Dejanović

RAZRED RADNIH / ­WORKING CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

52. MACCHIA LAB’S HOUSE BL RETRIEVER BY DIANA, BHR 333114 LR, Ošt. 25/07/2013                                        CAC, BOB, R.BISS WORKING DOG, BISS
O: Charm Bluveil Mr Darcy
M: Kowalski Celta
Uzg. Lab’s House Bl/Retriever By Diana        Vl. Duško Savić

RAZRED ŠAMPIONA/ CHAMPION CLASS
Ženke­ / ­Females

53. MELODY LAB’S HOUSE BL RETRIEVER BY DIANA, ROI 13/130321 LR, Ošt. 25/07/2013                                        CAC
O: Charm Bluveil Mr Darcy
M: Kowalski Celta
Uzg. Lab’s House Bl/Retriever By Diana        Vl. Duško Savić